Gruppe C
Serravalle
Gruppe C
0
Kroatien
21:00
England
0
Achtelfinale
Reims
Achtelfinale
0
Spanien
18:00
USA
0
Paris
Achtelfinale
0
Schweden
21:00
Kanada
0
26. Kalenderwoche
Kalenderwoche
0
SV Horn
18:00
FC Ufa
0
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
1. Runde
England
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
John Millman
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
0
3
Spanien
3:4unterbr.
12:00
Australien
J. Millman
John Millman
0
4
unterbr.
1. Satz
England
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
Marco Cecchinato
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
6
3
Polen
6:43:2unterbr.
12:00
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
0
4
2
unterbr.
2. Satz
England
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
Sam Querrey
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
0
Kasachstan
14:35
USA
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
0
England
1. Runde
Steve Johnson
Reilly Opelka
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
0
USA
14:50
USA
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
0
England
1. Runde
Paul Jubb
Taylor Fritz
Paul Jubb
P. Jubb
0
Großbritannien
15:50
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
0
England
1. Runde
Nicolás Jarry
Pablo Cuevas
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
Chile
16:30
Uruguay
P. Cuevas
Pablo Cuevas
0
England
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
Jérémy Chardy
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
Großbritannien
17:00
Frankreich
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
0
1. Runde
England
1. Runde
Danielle Collins
Yulia Putintseva
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
0
0
USA
0:5unterbr.
12:00
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
5
unterbr.
1. Satz
England
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina
Ons Jabeur
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
1
6
2
Russland
6:12:1unterbr.
12:00
Tunesien
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
0
1
1
unterbr.
2. Satz
England
1. Runde
Markéta Vondroušová
Saisai Zheng
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
0
2
Tschechien
2:1unterbr.
12:00
China
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
0
1
unterbr.
1. Satz
England
1. Runde
Mihaela Buzărnescu
Jeļena Ostapenko
Mihaela Buzarnescu
M. Buzarnescu
0
Rumänien
14:30
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
0
England
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
Carla Suárez Navarro
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
Slowenien
14:35
Spanien
C. Suarez
Carla Suarez Navarro
0
England
1. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
Daria Gavrilova
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
0
Lettland
annul.
15:30
Australien
D. Gavrilova
Daria Gavrilova
0
annul.
England
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
Su-Wei Hsieh
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
0
Italien
15:35
Chinesisch Taipeh
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
0
England
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
Caroline Wozniacki
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
0
Belgien
15:35
Dänemark
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
0
England
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
Julia Görges
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
Ukraine
15:40
Deutschland
J. Görges
Julia Görges
0
England
1. Runde
Polona Hercog
Barbora Strýcová
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
0
Slowenien
16:40
Tschechien
B. Strycova
Barbora Strycova
0
England
1. Runde
Samantha Stosur
Sofia Kenin
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
0
Australien
17:40
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
0
England
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
Belinda Bencic
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
0
Russland
17:55
Schweiz
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
0
2. Runde
England
2. Runde
Margarita Gasparyan
Karolina Plíšková
Margarita Gasparyan
M. Gasparyan
0
Russland
14:35
Tschechien
Ka. Pliskova
Karolina Pliskova
0
England
2. Runde
Alizé Cornet
Elina Svitolina
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
0
Frankreich
16:55
Ukraine
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
0
1. Runde
Türkei
1. Runde
Matthew Ebden
Damir Džumhur
Matthew Ebden
M. Ebden
0
4
5
Australien
12:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
D. Dzumhur
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
7
D. Dzumhur
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Beendet
Türkei
1. Runde
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
Janko Tipsarevic
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
2
6
7
Indien
12:30
Serbien
J. Tipsarevic
Janko Tipsarevic
0
0
6
P. Gunneswaran
Indien
Beendet
Türkei
1. Runde
Bradley Klahn
Steve Darcis
Bradley Klahn
B.Klahn
2
6
6
USA
12:30
Belgien
S. Darcis
Steve Darcis
0
3
2
B.Klahn
USA
Beendet
Türkei
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
Ugo Humbert
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
0
2
Argentinien
13:55
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
0
3
1. Satz
Türkei
1. Runde
Jc Aragone
Roberto Carballes Baena
Jc Aragone
J. Aragone
0
1
USA
14:05
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
1
1. Satz
Türkei
1. Runde
Ernests Gulbis
Altug Celikbilek
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
0
0
Lettland
14:10
Türkei
A. Celikbilek
Altug Celikbilek
0
0
1. Satz
Türkei
1. Runde
Viktor Troicki
Jozef Kovalik
Viktor Troicki
V. Troicki
0
Serbien
15:20
Slowakei
J. Kovalik
Jozef Kovalik
0
Türkei
1. Runde
Andreas Seppi
Bernard Tomic
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
0
Italien
15:30
Australien
B. Tomic
Bernard Tomic
0
Türkei
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin
Peter Gojowczyk
Ergi Kirkin
E. Kirkin
0
Türkei
16:00
Deutschland
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
0

Adidas Ncs Danmark National news BLACK FRIDAY NCS Shopping DEALS. FTU, FACTUM BOOKS dgivning samt cheap hydro flask fantasy football cheap gymshark clothes Air Max Outlet Online Italia cheap anello backpack